BBM Staffel-OL 2019So 22.09.2019 15:25
BBM Staffel-OL 2019Berlin-Köpenick 22.09.2019
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bahn 1 (21)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
15Marvin GoerickeH19T (Team Herren)30:161(66)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(58)9(61)10(54)11(68)12(62)13(64)14(63)
1Berliner TSC 11:563:354:416:5311:4912:5314:1317:4919:3223:1927:0728:2528:5829:32
#22 CBA 5,100 km1:561:391:062:124:561:041:203:361:433:473:481:180:330:34
15(99)Ziel
30:0530:16
0:330:11
22Marco JenschH19T (Team Herren)31:141(66)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(59)9(61)10(54)11(68)12(62)13(64)14(63)
1OK Mark Brandenburg 12:003:264:487:1515:0115:5717:4920:1922:3224:2727:5629:0629:3630:12
#16 BCA 5,150 km2:001:261:222:277:460:561:522:302:131:553:291:100:300:36
15(99)Ziel
31:0431:14
0:520:10
34Robin ZschäckelH19T (Team Herren)32:161(66)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(60)9(61)10(54)11(67)12(62)13(64)14(63)
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 22:073:094:457:1913:0114:1015:5118:5320:4622:5727:3430:0930:4231:31
#12 BAC 5,050 km2:071:021:362:345:421:091:413:021:532:114:372:350:330:49
15(99)Ziel
32:0832:16
0:370:08
45Karsten BlumeH19T (Team Herren)32:341(66)2(50)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(59)9(61)10(54)11(65)12(62)13(64)14(63)
3Berliner TSC 12:213:496:008:4814:5216:0117:3220:3123:2825:3329:2730:3231:1131:53
#8 ACB 5,210 km2:211:282:112:486:041:091:312:592:572:053:541:050:390:42
15(99)Ziel
32:2632:34
0:330:08
55Sebastian FleißH19T (Team Herren)34:541(66)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(60)9(61)10(54)11(67)12(62)13(64)14(63)
2Berliner TSC 12:384:376:5312:0116:5518:0419:3822:4524:4427:0130:3732:5133:2534:03
#12 BAC 5,050 km2:381:592:165:084:541:091:343:071:592:173:362:140:340:38
15(99)Ziel
34:4234:54
0:390:12
62Daniel KalkbrennerH19T (Team Herren)35:011(66)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(60)9(61)10(54)11(65)12(62)13(64)14(63)
2OK Mark Brandenburg 12:394:105:5411:0616:4317:5119:3423:1525:1827:4331:2532:3733:3134:12
#20 CAB 4,930 km2:391:311:445:125:371:081:433:412:032:253:421:120:540:41
15(99)Ziel
34:5435:01
0:420:07
74Raik ZschäckelH19T (Team Herren)36:001(66)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(58)9(61)10(54)11(68)12(62)13(64)14(63)
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 22:294:015:3110:1216:4718:0319:3523:1525:2327:4232:1133:4034:3035:15
#22 CBA 5,100 km2:291:321:304:416:351:161:323:402:082:194:291:290:500:45
15(99)Ziel
35:5136:00
0:360:09
82Leon BauerH19T (Team Herren)36:261(66)2(50)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(58)9(61)10(54)11(67)12(62)13(64)14(63)
3OK Mark Brandenburg 12:304:176:3912:2218:0219:0920:3424:2126:2429:0432:3234:2935:0435:50
#6 ABC 5,280 km2:301:472:225:435:401:071:253:472:032:403:281:570:350:46
15(99)Ziel*60
36:1936:2623:51
0:290:07
96Benno SchützH105T (Team Herren 137:271(66)2(50)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(59)9(61)10(54)11(65)12(62)13(64)14(63)
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:134:307:4710:5317:5819:1120:4723:5226:2629:3933:0934:1435:5336:38
#8 ACB 5,210 km2:132:173:173:067:051:131:363:052:343:133:301:051:390:45
15(99)Ziel*61
37:1837:2712:53
0:400:09
104Uwe RöhnerH19T (Team Herren)37:291(66)2(50)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(59)9(61)10(54)11(65)12(62)13(64)14(63)
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 22:534:557:4410:4816:4518:0319:5423:3326:4829:1833:4835:0535:5836:44
#8 ACB 5,210 km2:532:022:493:045:571:181:513:393:152:304:301:170:530:46
15(99)Ziel
37:2137:29
0:370:08
111Leo GraumannH19T (Team Herren)38:521(66)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(60)9(61)10(54)11(65)12(62)13(64)14(63)
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:054:567:1912:4018:4620:0222:0825:5928:3631:4435:4436:5037:2438:08
#20 CAB 4,930 km3:051:512:235:216:061:162:063:512:373:084:001:060:340:44
15(99)Ziel
38:4438:52
0:360:08
121Bernd GraumannH19T (Team Herren)40:021(66)2(50)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(58)9(61)10(54)11(67)12(62)13(64)14(63)
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:585:418:1611:1418:0819:2621:2525:2028:0630:4134:5737:4238:3039:15
#6 ABC 5,280 km2:582:432:352:586:541:181:593:552:462:354:162:450:480:45
15(99)Ziel
39:5340:02
0:380:09
133Moritz BrettschneiderH19T (Team Herren)41:261(66)2(50)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(58)9(61)10(54)11(67)12(62)13(64)14(63)
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 72:475:358:4713:1418:5120:4122:2428:1230:3132:5436:5339:1139:4740:36
#6 ABC 5,280 km2:472:483:124:275:371:501:435:482:192:233:592:180:360:49
15(99)Ziel
41:1741:26
0:410:09
146Tamas SziladiH105T (Team Herren 142:191(66)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(60)9(61)10(54)11(67)12(62)13(64)14(63)
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:487:409:4413:0221:5623:1925:0328:4630:4733:2637:1239:3540:2741:27
#12 BAC 5,050 km2:484:522:043:188:541:231:443:432:012:393:462:230:521:00
15(99)Ziel
42:0942:19
0:420:10
156Andreas UhlemannH105T (Team Herren 142:501(66)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(58)9(61)10(54)11(68)12(62)13(64)14(63)
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:514:358:4811:5617:5019:1621:5526:0829:2532:2637:4039:3340:4741:58
#22 CBA 5,100 km2:511:444:133:085:541:262:394:133:173:015:141:531:141:11
15(99)Ziel
42:3942:50
0:410:11
163Max BrettschneiderH19T (Team Herren)44:171(66)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(60)9(61)10(54)11(65)12(62)13(64)14(63)
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 72:595:488:2112:4720:2121:5424:1428:4431:4734:5939:5641:3142:2143:21
#20 CAB 4,930 km2:592:492:334:267:341:332:204:303:033:124:571:350:501:00
15(99)Ziel
44:0544:17
0:440:12
177Carl W. DistlerH105T (Team Herren 144:501(66)2(50)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(59)9(61)10(54)11(67)12(62)13(64)14(63)
1Berliner TSC 12:275:218:0512:3718:5520:1022:0627:2130:4734:2539:2242:0542:5843:52
#9 ACC 5,330 km2:272:542:444:326:181:151:565:153:263:384:572:430:530:54
15(99)Ziel
44:3744:50
0:450:13
187Jirka KozelH105T (Team Herren 145:071(66)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(60)9(61)10(54)11(68)12(62)13(64)14(63)
2Berliner TSC 13:094:368:3813:1120:2922:0324:0928:1130:3734:1639:0340:3242:5043:50
#10 BAA 5,020 km3:091:274:024:337:181:342:064:022:263:394:471:292:181:00
15(99)Ziel
44:5745:07
1:070:10
197Urs TröschH105T (Team Herren 149:341(66)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(58)9(61)10(54)11(65)12(62)13(64)14(63)
3Berliner TSC 12:544:449:1912:1919:2520:4925:5634:5737:4740:3544:5546:2647:4648:40
#23 CBB 5,010 km2:541:504:353:007:061:245:079:012:502:484:201:311:200:54
15(99)Ziel
49:2549:34
0:450:09
201Bodo GraumannH19T (Team Herren)55:251(66)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(59)9(61)10(54)11(68)12(62)13(64)14(63)
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:034:537:1111:3917:5221:5824:1128:1632:4744:2350:4152:5553:4054:31
#16 BCA 5,150 km3:031:502:184:286:134:062:134:054:3111:366:182:140:450:51
15(99)Ziel
55:1855:25
0:470:07
213Erwin SchrammH19T (Team Herren)56:371(66)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(57)6(56)7(55)8(59)9(61)10(54)11(68)12(62)13(64)14(63)
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 73:194:356:4521:3228:0132:2234:1938:4342:2246:3451:4253:5954:5655:45
#16 BCA 5,150 km3:191:162:1014:476:294:211:574:243:394:125:082:170:570:49
15(99)Ziel
56:2856:37
0:430:09
 
 
 
Bahn 2 (21)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
111Daniela ZschäckelD19T (Team Damen)35:381(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(60)7(61)8(54)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 52:487:2213:0815:1617:4521:1323:3126:0830:2232:5033:4134:3835:2735:38
#1 AA 4,580 km2:484:345:462:082:293:282:182:374:142:280:510:570:490:11
211Charlotte LeonhardtD19T (Team Damen)37:491(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(58)7(61)8(54)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 52:397:2113:5115:2617:4424:2626:4629:4233:5835:2336:1136:5237:3937:49
#9 CC 4,540 km2:394:426:301:352:186:422:202:564:161:250:480:410:470:10
311Irina WollmerstädtD19T (Team Damen)42:311(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(59)7(61)8(54)9(68)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 53:2211:3718:2219:5121:5226:1630:1132:5838:1040:0040:4941:3842:2042:31
#5 BB 4,690 km3:228:156:451:292:014:243:552:475:121:500:490:490:420:11
414Katerina WollmerstädtD105T (Team Damen 1043:441(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(59)7(61)8(54)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1Berliner TSC 13:188:5415:5918:1120:2024:3628:3231:5837:4540:3341:3242:3243:3243:44
#4 BA 4,720 km3:185:367:052:122:094:163:563:265:472:480:591:001:000:12
59Friederike GraumannD19T (Team Damen)46:061(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(59)7(61)8(54)9(68)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:239:0916:2418:1120:3226:3230:5934:4340:4443:2344:1245:0145:5546:06
#5 BB 4,690 km3:235:467:151:472:216:004:273:446:012:390:490:490:540:11
613Kristin LeukertD105T (Team Damen 1046:151(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(60)7(61)8(54)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 43:249:2715:5517:4519:4128:4931:5734:5639:5042:5943:5345:0846:0146:15
#1 AA 4,580 km3:246:036:281:501:569:083:082:594:543:090:541:150:530:14
78Frank BraatzH145T (Team Herren 147:111(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(59)7(61)8(54)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 13:458:4816:3018:3521:1526:2730:4234:0340:0643:3645:2346:1047:0047:11
#4 BA 4,720 km3:455:037:422:052:405:124:153:216:033:301:470:470:500:11
812Philippe RichterD19T (Team Damen)47:311(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(59)7(61)8(54)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
3Einer geht noch2:4710:3416:3517:5219:4523:2626:3539:2042:5345:1445:5646:3547:1947:31
#4 BA 4,720 km2:477:476:011:171:533:413:0912:453:332:210:420:390:440:12
912Alex BüchnerD19T (Team Damen)48:381(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(58)7(61)8(54)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Einer geht noch3:2117:3123:5825:4329:2433:3837:1040:0644:3445:5646:5447:4348:2748:38
#9 CC 4,540 km3:2114:106:271:453:414:143:322:564:281:220:580:490:440:11
1010Isabell JänichD19T (Team Damen)49:431(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(58)7(61)8(54)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 63:348:0515:1518:5721:0133:0036:1639:1644:5346:2147:1048:3549:3249:43
#9 CC 4,540 km3:344:317:103:422:0411:593:163:005:371:280:491:250:570:11
1113Annette LeonhardtD105T (Team Damen 1050:211(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(59)7(61)8(54)9(68)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 43:3112:1022:2523:5526:0430:3334:4538:0544:4947:1948:1549:1350:0750:21
#5 BB 4,690 km3:318:3910:151:302:094:294:123:206:442:300:560:580:540:14
129Petula SchützD19T (Team Damen)52:561(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(60)7(61)8(54)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:4110:2621:4923:3425:5630:3734:3638:1243:2849:5850:4251:4752:4552:56
#3 AC 4,460 km3:416:4511:231:452:224:413:593:365:166:300:441:050:580:11
1310Kathrin TrappeD19T (Team Damen)54:591(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(59)7(61)8(54)9(68)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 64:1911:2320:0522:0424:3930:0737:5542:2749:2651:3152:3453:4454:4454:59
#5 BB 4,690 km4:197:048:421:592:355:287:484:326:592:051:031:101:000:15
149Christine BüchnerD19T (Team Damen)56:191(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(58)7(61)8(54)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:268:5916:4819:0421:2329:0832:5244:2450:0053:0854:1355:1656:0856:19
#7 CA 4,660 km3:265:337:492:162:197:453:4411:325:363:081:051:030:520:11
158Mindaugas SapalasH145T (Team Herren 156:581(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(60)7(61)8(54)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 12:5619:1726:2330:3134:5339:0442:2648:4052:5854:1755:0256:0256:4556:58
#3 AC 4,460 km2:5616:217:064:084:224:113:226:144:181:190:451:000:430:13
168Matthias ForbergH145T (Team Herren 11:02:271(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(58)7(61)8(54)9(68)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 13:4611:0719:2620:4622:5233:3537:2951:0557:0659:351:00:251:01:231:02:151:02:27
#8 CB 4,630 km3:467:218:191:202:0610:433:5413:366:012:290:500:580:520:12
1714Anke TemplinerD105T (Team Damen 101:03:181(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(60)7(61)8(54)9(68)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
3Berliner TSC 13:5819:2331:0932:5135:2841:5445:1748:4656:0858:3359:421:01:231:03:061:03:18
#2 AB 4,560 km3:5815:2511:461:422:376:263:233:297:222:251:091:411:430:12
1814Jeannette MolnarD105T (Team Damen 101:04:481(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(58)7(61)8(54)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Berliner TSC 15:4414:2324:2226:4630:0737:4044:0049:4558:171:00:331:01:501:03:461:04:361:04:48
#9 CC 4,540 km5:448:399:592:243:217:336:205:458:322:161:171:560:500:12
1913Alina ShmakowaD105T (Team Damen 101:06:051(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(58)7(61)8(54)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 44:1711:3926:1627:4935:2542:4048:1052:0059:451:02:401:03:511:05:041:05:541:06:05
#9 CC 4,540 km4:177:2214:371:337:367:155:303:507:452:551:111:130:500:11
2012Roy UrbanD19T (Team Damen)1:09:071(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(60)7(61)8(54)9(68)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1Einer geht noch3:0817:3433:4236:4239:0743:3446:0849:361:04:521:06:321:07:251:08:121:08:551:09:07
#2 AB 4,560 km3:0814:2616:083:002:254:272:343:2815:161:400:530:470:430:12
2110Madeline GerickeD19T (Team Damen)1:17:431(66)2(54)3(57)4(56)5(55)6(60)7(61)8(54)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 64:5714:0230:4233:4038:1246:1351:4258:261:07:021:12:331:14:011:15:311:17:271:17:43
#1 AA 4,580 km4:579:0516:402:584:328:015:296:448:365:311:281:301:560:16
 
 
 
Bahn 3 (24)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
119Uwe BrettschneiderH175T (Team Herren 120:551(69)2(66)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(67)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 31:523:426:158:3410:3811:5614:2716:2818:5219:3420:1020:4320:55
#2 AB 3,590 km1:521:502:332:192:041:182:312:012:240:420:360:330:12
219Henry JobstH175T (Team Herren 123:441(69)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(65)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 32:266:057:5811:1613:3215:0617:4720:2321:3922:1923:0423:3623:44
#7 CA 3,510 km2:263:391:533:182:161:342:412:361:160:400:450:320:08
320Sven DemmigH175T (Team Herren 126:141(69)2(66)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(67)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 22:284:408:0411:3515:0917:0419:5721:5924:1524:5525:3326:0526:14
#2 AB 3,590 km2:282:123:243:313:341:552:532:022:160:400:380:320:09
417Lutz WohlrabeH175T (Team Herren 128:521(69)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(67)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:117:178:5712:0515:3517:3921:0823:4626:3927:2528:1328:4328:52
#8 CB 3,550 km2:115:061:403:083:302:043:292:382:530:460:480:300:09
518Hartmut BrettschneiderH175T (Team Herren 130:131(69)2(66)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(68)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 42:334:558:5412:1915:3017:3521:1625:1027:2428:2529:1130:0030:13
#3 AC 3,600 km2:332:223:593:253:112:053:413:542:141:010:460:490:13
621Uwe JürgensH175T (Team Herren 131:161(69)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(65)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 12:287:048:5112:2715:1518:0921:4625:5927:3629:2230:1631:0531:16
#7 CA 3,510 km2:284:361:473:362:482:543:374:131:371:460:540:490:11
722Athina HirschH18T (Team Herren bi31:291(69)2(66)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(68)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:475:118:5714:1217:0019:0323:2126:5228:4429:3030:2031:2031:29
#3 AC 3,600 km2:472:243:465:152:482:034:183:311:520:460:501:000:09
818Gerhard BrettschneiderH175T (Team Herren 131:371(69)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(67)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 43:346:529:1618:3620:4422:1425:1127:1129:3030:0830:4931:2831:37
#5 BB 3,570 km3:343:182:249:202:081:302:572:002:190:380:410:390:09
920Bernd KädingH175T (Team Herren 132:231(69)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(68)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 22:166:118:0810:4813:0921:5925:0328:1030:0830:5131:3832:1332:23
#6 BC 3,580 km2:163:551:572:402:218:503:043:071:580:430:470:350:10
1021Siegfried BüchnerH175T (Team Herren 132:491(69)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(68)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 12:447:299:4313:1615:5517:5621:2827:3729:4230:5531:5232:4032:49
#6 BC 3,580 km2:444:452:143:332:392:013:326:092:051:130:570:480:09
1122Fabian BrandH18T (Team Herren bi33:111(69)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(67)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:248:4411:0517:0219:4222:3525:4728:2930:4731:3032:2333:0333:11
#8 CB 3,550 km3:245:202:215:572:402:533:122:422:180:430:530:400:08
1217Michael FrenzelH175T (Team Herren 134:521(69)2(66)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(65)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:165:3710:3415:3318:5421:5425:3329:4631:3932:3833:5734:4034:52
#1 AA 3,550 km3:162:214:574:593:213:003:394:131:530:591:190:430:12
1317Heidrun GraumannH175T (Team Herren 134:551(69)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(68)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
2ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 13:116:509:2613:3016:4521:1625:2229:1931:2032:1533:3434:4434:55
#6 BC 3,580 km3:113:392:364:043:154:314:063:572:010:551:191:100:11
1422Clara SchlittermannH18T (Team Herren bi38:171(69)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(65)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
1ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 12:576:469:3717:3922:2324:4028:2833:0034:4235:5236:4738:0738:17
#4 BA 3,530 km2:573:492:518:024:442:173:484:321:421:100:551:200:10
1516Kirsten KädingD145T (Team Damen 1439:411(69)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(68)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 12:499:2412:4917:2721:5024:1728:4633:3736:0637:0238:0739:3039:41
#6 BC 3,580 km2:496:353:254:384:232:274:294:512:290:561:051:230:11
1616Petra GrassowD145T (Team Damen 1442:131(69)2(66)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(67)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 13:507:1313:4117:5821:5024:5829:4033:4538:2739:3841:1442:0342:13
#2 AB 3,590 km3:503:236:284:173:523:084:424:054:421:111:360:490:10
1715Gudrun FeldmannD145T (Team Damen 1443:481(69)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(67)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 23:1413:0517:4421:4725:2828:4233:0036:1039:3040:2742:3043:3643:48
#8 CB 3,550 km3:149:514:394:033:413:144:183:103:200:572:031:060:12
1818André FeldmannH175T (Team Herren 146:291(69)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(65)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 43:4012:4815:5922:1425:5528:5133:4638:1440:1844:2545:3046:1846:29
#7 CA 3,510 km3:409:083:116:153:412:564:554:282:044:071:050:480:11
1915Katrin HeroldD145T (Team Damen 1448:371(69)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(68)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 23:368:0011:0728:1131:5034:0838:3543:1045:3446:4947:3548:2848:37
#6 BC 3,580 km3:364:243:0717:043:392:184:274:352:241:150:460:530:09
2020Rudolf HeroldH175T (Team Herren 149:451(69)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(65)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 23:319:4220:5825:2629:0632:2636:5441:2645:4946:5848:2749:3149:45
#7 CA 3,510 km3:316:1111:164:283:403:204:284:324:231:091:291:040:14
2121Rolf ThielH175T (Team Herren 150:441(69)2(66)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(67)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 14:057:0816:1627:1131:3034:4439:3043:1647:0548:1649:3750:3350:44
#2 AB 3,590 km4:053:039:0810:554:193:144:463:463:491:111:210:560:11
2215Gudrun BrettschneiderD145T (Team Damen 1452:041(69)2(66)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(65)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 23:546:4014:0818:2021:3134:0138:0447:0148:5749:5250:5851:5152:04
#1 AA 3,550 km3:542:467:284:123:1112:304:038:571:560:551:060:530:13
2316Eva HeilmannD145T (Team Damen 141:02:391(69)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(65)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 16:2011:3016:2520:3143:5347:1051:4756:5659:341:00:411:01:291:02:271:02:39
#7 CA 3,510 km6:205:104:554:0623:223:174:375:092:381:070:480:580:12
2419Eberhard LemnitzerH175T (Team Herren 11:09:541(69)2(51)3(53)4(54)5(61)6(71)7(70)8(68)9(62)10(64)11(63)12(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 311:1421:1025:3532:3638:1542:0947:4659:021:02:291:07:021:08:181:09:401:09:54
#6 BC 3,580 km11:149:564:257:015:393:545:3711:163:274:331:161:220:14
*65
53:04
 
 
 
Bahn 4 (9)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
123Katrin KubaldD175T (Team Damen 1727:521(69)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(52)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 22:474:377:2511:4017:2219:4321:4324:5425:4826:4727:4227:52
#4 BA 2,880 km2:471:502:484:155:422:212:003:110:540:590:550:10
224Gabriela LehmannD175T (Team Damen 1734:361(67)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(50)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 13:376:3110:2315:2419:3223:1025:4930:1332:0933:1734:2334:36
#8 CB 3,060 km3:372:543:525:014:083:382:394:241:561:081:060:13
325Monika BraatzD175T (Team Damen 1736:531(69)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(52)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 32:155:589:3815:3920:1323:1926:2030:3033:2235:3536:4236:53
#4 BA 2,880 km2:153:433:406:014:343:063:014:102:522:131:070:11
423Eva KochD175T (Team Damen 1740:281(67)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(50)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 24:059:0413:2517:5122:5527:1930:3536:3037:4339:0540:1240:28
#8 CB 3,060 km4:054:594:214:265:044:243:165:551:131:221:070:16
524Anne FerchowD175T (Team Damen 1741:441(69)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(52)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 13:266:4410:0318:0522:2529:5633:2037:4938:5940:1241:3441:44
#4 BA 2,880 km3:263:183:198:024:207:313:244:291:101:131:220:10
625Susi ThielD175T (Team Damen 1742:201(65)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(51)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 33:249:2013:2117:5623:1129:2231:1636:2037:3839:0440:2342:20
#3 AC 2,860 km3:245:564:014:355:156:111:545:041:181:261:191:57
724Kerstin MieleckeD175T (Team Damen 1742:391(65)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(51)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 13:299:1713:3117:3723:2129:0231:2537:3638:5940:5842:2442:39
#3 AC 2,860 km3:295:484:144:065:445:412:236:111:231:591:260:15
825Beate BüchnerD175T (Team Damen 1759:241(67)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(50)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 34:548:4925:0232:0437:0342:5647:1453:3155:5357:2659:1059:24
#8 CB 3,060 km4:543:5516:137:024:595:534:186:172:221:331:440:14
923Erika LemnitzerD175T (Team Damen 1759:511(65)2(70)3(72)4(54)5(53)6(51)7(66)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
3Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 22:197:3312:3926:1831:2947:5650:0655:2756:4458:0759:3859:51
#3 AC 2,860 km2:195:145:0613:395:1116:272:105:211:171:231:310:13
 
 
 
Bahn 5 (9)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
126Maria TovchigrechkoD14T (Team Damen bis24:361(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
3SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 62:283:476:079:0511:1015:5217:5419:2222:5023:4224:2824:36
#1 A 2,410 km2:281:192:202:582:054:422:021:283:280:520:460:08
228Louis Antoine KrügerH14T (Team Herren bi25:481(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
1Berliner Turnerschaft 11:483:065:279:4712:4115:4417:5119:2421:1324:3125:3925:48
#1 A 2,410 km1:481:182:214:202:543:032:071:331:493:181:080:09
328Lionel KumbierH14T (Team Herren bi27:431(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
2Berliner Turnerschaft 12:193:445:598:2417:2421:0223:0825:0225:5826:5727:3427:43
#1 A 2,410 km2:191:252:152:259:003:382:061:540:560:590:370:09
427Frieda StorchH14T (Team Herren bi32:211(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
3Köpenicker SC 12:434:397:2512:1319:5825:0927:2229:0930:0631:3032:1232:21
#1 A 2,410 km2:431:562:464:487:455:112:131:470:571:240:420:09
527Linda BrandtH14T (Team Herren bi32:481(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
1Köpenicker SC 12:474:379:1412:1517:4524:5727:3829:4130:4531:4532:3732:48
#1 A 2,410 km2:471:504:373:015:307:122:412:031:041:000:520:11
626Lina LeukertD14T (Team Damen bis40:101(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 62:344:139:1912:2121:5827:2030:0532:3236:1737:4140:0140:10
#1 A 2,410 km2:341:395:063:029:375:222:452:273:451:242:200:09
727Adrian HertelH14T (Team Herren bi40:451(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
2Köpenicker SC 16:108:0513:3521:0225:5431:4834:4836:5338:0939:3440:3540:45
#1 A 2,410 km6:101:555:307:274:525:543:002:051:161:251:010:10
826Sophie SchmidtD14T (Team Damen bis44:481(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 68:1610:0613:0822:1727:0431:3434:0036:5440:0042:2344:3744:48
#1 A 2,410 km8:161:503:029:094:474:302:262:543:062:232:140:11
928Petru TulbanH14T (Team Herren bi53:431(65)2(67)3(70)4(72)5(54)6(69)7(68)8(62)9(64)10(63)11(99)Ziel
3Berliner Turnerschaft 11:593:5515:0424:1242:5246:0948:2049:5751:5052:5053:3353:43
#1 A 2,410 km1:591:5611:099:0818:403:172:111:371:531:000:430:10
 
 
 
Bahn 6 (6)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
131Alexander KellerRKK (Rahmen Kurz Kur27:451(66)2(52)3(72)4(70)5(65)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 73:107:4912:4114:3522:2924:1125:1426:4027:3527:45
#4 BB 2,610 km3:104:394:521:547:541:421:031:260:550:10
230Bernd SchülerRKK (Rahmen Kurz Kur33:391(66)2(51)3(72)4(70)5(65)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 84:326:1914:1620:2525:2527:4031:2232:3433:2333:39
#2 AB 2,530 km4:321:477:576:095:002:153:421:120:490:16
329Maike KochRKK (Rahmen Kurz Kur38:131(66)2(52)3(72)4(70)5(67)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 16:3314:3120:4925:2831:0734:4435:4237:0437:5938:13
#3 BA 2,650 km6:337:586:184:395:393:370:581:220:550:14
429Anne JerzakRKK (Rahmen Kurz Kur43:571(66)2(51)3(72)4(70)5(65)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 14:517:1226:3429:5337:2539:2640:2242:2843:3843:57
#2 AB 2,530 km4:512:2119:223:197:322:010:562:061:100:19
530Rafael SchülerRKK (Rahmen Kurz Kur44:001(66)2(52)3(72)4(70)5(67)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 84:498:5426:3930:0635:0739:3241:3042:3943:3844:00
#3 BA 2,650 km4:494:0517:453:275:014:251:581:090:590:22
631Maxim KellerRKK (Rahmen Kurz Kur54:111(66)2(51)3(72)4(70)5(67)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 715:1217:5134:0236:2944:3949:0250:3252:5754:0154:11
#1 AA 2,570 km15:122:3916:112:278:104:231:302:251:040:10
 
 
 
Bahn 7 (12)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
136Manuel MieskeRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan23:291(66)2(52)3(72)4(70)5(65)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 13:146:0912:3215:1718:2920:1221:0522:0223:0323:29
#4 1BB 2,610 km3:142:556:232:453:121:430:530:571:010:26
233Sabine RichterRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan26:011(66)2(51)3(72)4(70)5(65)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1USV TU Dresden 13:054:3412:2615:2519:3621:1522:0724:3925:4026:01
#2 1AB 2,530 km3:051:297:522:594:111:390:522:321:010:21
336Frank MieskeRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan38:281(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 13:036:4114:1519:3021:3823:1927:3630:3232:5135:2036:4137:3138:1938:28
#5 2AA 4,280 km3:033:387:345:152:081:414:172:562:192:291:210:500:480:09
437Kai DalügeRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan39:041(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Namenlos3:517:0011:3517:1618:5421:0726:4530:0432:5435:4936:5237:4138:5439:04
#7 2BA 4,360 km3:513:094:355:411:382:135:383:192:502:551:030:491:130:10
533Sabine RichterRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan43:021(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2USV TU Dresden 13:396:0613:1619:5322:4825:0130:0834:1137:1840:2141:1342:0342:5043:02
#7 2BA 4,360 km3:392:277:106:372:552:135:074:033:073:030:520:500:470:12
635Lasse KochRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan43:471(66)2(51)3(72)4(70)5(67)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 218:3220:1828:0030:0835:5140:2941:3742:4143:3543:47
#1 1AA 2,570 km18:321:467:422:085:434:381:081:040:540:12
732Dieter SchlaefkeRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan50:301(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:087:1015:0421:4824:0027:2434:5939:1342:2646:1747:2449:3450:1950:30
#5 2AA 4,280 km5:082:027:546:442:123:247:354:143:133:511:072:100:450:11
837Beate DalügeRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan51:071(66)2(51)3(72)4(70)5(65)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1Namenlos6:5212:1826:3129:4837:2839:3445:3447:3950:5051:07
#2 1AB 2,530 km6:525:2614:133:177:402:066:002:053:110:17
934Paul GuischardRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan1:02:151(66)2(52)3(72)4(70)5(67)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1Berliner Turnerschaft 15:3227:2434:4338:5047:4153:0755:501:00:121:02:011:02:15
#3 1BA 2,650 km5:3221:527:194:078:515:262:434:221:490:14
1035Ellen LeuschelRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan1:03:341(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 23:3814:3920:3327:2128:5532:4844:1548:1553:2755:0856:181:02:361:03:211:03:34
#8 2BB 4,320 km3:3811:015:546:481:343:5311:274:005:121:411:106:180:450:13
1132Karin SchlaefkeRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan1:04:221(66)2(52)3(72)4(70)5(65)6(62)7(64)8(63)9(99)Ziel
1DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:0130:0441:3546:3854:3658:331:00:291:02:131:03:581:04:22
#4 1BB 2,610 km9:0121:0311:315:037:583:571:561:441:450:24
1234Verena HehlRKL (Rahmen Kurz Lan1:27:131(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Berliner Turnerschaft 17:4716:3532:1043:2145:5858:551:07:521:12:381:19:041:23:341:24:351:25:331:27:001:27:13
#6 2AB 4,240 km7:478:4815:3511:112:3712:578:574:466:264:301:010:581:270:13
 
 
 
Bahn 8 (12)
PlStnrNameKategorieZeit
139Matthias SchwartzRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan28:511(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Berliner Turnerschaft 12:384:249:1313:4214:4316:2219:5722:3925:2026:2527:0828:1528:4428:51
#4 BB 4,320 km2:381:464:494:291:011:393:352:422:411:050:431:070:290:07
242Udo LangeRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan31:471(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 92:143:437:3112:0615:1617:2621:4624:3726:4529:1329:5530:3831:3631:47
#3 BA 4,360 km2:141:293:484:353:102:104:202:512:082:280:420:430:580:11
342Jonas LangeRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan32:331(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 93:194:589:2315:5017:0418:5022:2225:2728:3029:5230:3531:3432:2432:33
#2 AB 4,240 km3:191:394:256:271:141:463:323:053:031:220:430:590:500:09
441Tobias MeyerRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan33:381(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 23:034:4910:4115:3216:4719:0123:2026:3028:4631:1732:0732:4833:2933:38
#3 BA 4,360 km3:031:465:524:511:152:144:193:102:162:310:500:410:410:09
541Jan WeissRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan37:001(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 22:414:429:5215:4116:5818:5923:4327:0030:5332:3035:1836:0536:4937:00
#2 AB 4,240 km2:412:015:105:491:172:014:443:173:531:372:480:470:440:11
639Anton QuabeckRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan38:381(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1Berliner Turnerschaft 12:263:4012:2318:0619:1721:0225:4829:3333:1335:5836:4937:3238:3038:38
#1 AA 4,280 km2:261:148:435:431:111:454:463:453:402:450:510:430:580:08
744Katja BlumeRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan41:471(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1Berliner TSC 13:286:0211:5218:4620:3223:3328:5933:0937:1239:0540:0140:5041:3841:47
#4 BB 4,320 km3:282:345:506:541:463:015:264:104:031:530:560:490:480:09
844Nico SeegertRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan45:411(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Berliner TSC 12:506:1621:3426:1427:3429:4035:2838:3340:4743:0544:0844:5245:3245:41
#1 AA 4,280 km2:503:2615:184:401:202:065:483:052:142:181:030:440:400:09
938Alex-Noel KOSRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan1:04:301(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1Kopernikus OS 23:347:1113:3520:5823:1728:1247:1152:1555:4759:401:00:521:03:011:04:141:04:30
#3 BA 4,360 km3:343:376:247:232:194:5518:595:043:323:531:122:091:130:16
1038Vincent-Zinedine KOSRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan1:24:471(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Kopernikus OS 25:2314:2229:5341:0043:4656:451:05:411:10:291:16:531:21:181:22:161:23:151:24:211:24:47
#2 AB 4,240 km5:238:5915:3111:072:4612:598:564:486:244:250:580:591:060:26
1140Gabriela-Luna KOSRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan1:25:151(66)2(51)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(67)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
2Kopernikus OS 32:058:3136:3547:3750:3256:011:06:081:12:251:17:181:21:351:22:461:24:011:25:041:25:15
#1 AA 4,280 km2:056:2628:0411:022:555:2910:076:174:534:171:111:151:030:11
1240Kristijan-Mosafa KOSRLL (Rahmen Lang Lan2:09:381(66)2(52)3(72)4(57)5(56)6(55)7(71)8(70)9(65)10(62)11(64)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1Kopernikus OS 329:4637:0348:191:11:441:16:001:22:081:37:051:44:001:54:351:58:572:02:372:05:192:09:092:09:38
#4 BB 4,320 km29:467:1711:1623:254:166:0814:576:5510:354:223:402:423:500:29